Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 192

Lihat Fasilitas

Sabtu, 20 Januari 2018 |21:52
No BANGSAL JUMLAH TT TERISI KOSONG TARIF
1KELAS I ANGGREK220175,000
2KELAS I CEMPAKA211175,000
3KELAS I DAHLIA11101175,000
4KELAS I MELATI431175,000
5KELAS I WIJAYA KUSUMA220175,000
6KELAS II CEMPAKA606120,000
7KELAS II FLAMBOYAN11101120,000
8KELAS II KENANGA220120,000
9KELAS II WIJAYA KUSUMA422120,000
10KELAS III ANGGREK2020085,000
11KELAS III BOUGENVILE1612485,000
12KELAS III CEMPAKA81785,000
13KELAS III EDELWEIS2491585,000
14KELAS III GARDENIA24141085,000
15KELAS III KENANGA1611585,000
16KELAS III KENANGA EXTRA40485,000
17KELAS III WIJAYA KUSUMA41385,000
18KELAS UTAMA MELATI440245,000
19NON KELAS BOUGENVILE ISOLASI22085,000
20NON KELAS CEMPAKA ISOLASI10185,000
21NON KELAS EDELWEIS ISOLASI10185,000
22NON KELAS GARDENIA ISOLASI22085,000
23NON KELAS HCU CEMPAKA110210,000
24NON KELAS HCU IGD541240,000
25NON KELAS ICU624275,000
26NON KELAS MUS330225,000
27NON KELAS NICU862275,000
28NON KELAS NICU EXTRA303275,000
29NON KELAS PERI EXTRA17413210,000
30NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI202210,000
31NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI18162210,000
32RUANG BERSALIN EXTRA14212120,000
33RUANG BERSALIN PAKET1073120,000
34VIP KALIBIRU1046600,000